YASUFUMI NAKANOUE WORKOUT
Name
Yasufumi Nakanoue
Real Name
Osamu Nakagami
Date of Birth
June 14, 1986
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2010
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014
Diamond Dallas Page
Since he has been able to get so many people to convert to his workout system in the United States, Diamond Dallas Page is now focused on expanding his yoga empire into Canada. The former WWE star will be heading up to British Columbia this weekend for a workshop, and the belief is that he will be picking up quite a few customers on Sunday.
May 1, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Nikki Bella
An Instagram picture of Nikki Bella in extremely tight pants during her workout session.
March 15, 2014
Vince McMahon

Vince McMahon posted a picture of himself in the gym on Twitter.

November 5, 2013
Taryn Terrell

Now that she has given birth, Taryn Terrell has started working out, in order to get in shape for wrestling again.

November 1, 2013
Scott Steiner

Since he has one of the most impressive physiques in professional wrestling, an industry filled with well toned bodies, Scott Steiner has been asked for years about his workout program, so the former WCW star released a fitness DVD, which teaches beginning, intermediate and advanced level people.

January 17, 2012
Frankie Kazarian
A video interview of Great Muta, Seiya Sanada and Yasufumi Nakanoue discussing their big victory over Chris Sabin, Frankie Kazarian and Christopher Daniels at TNA Lockdown 2014.
March 13, 2014
Christopher Daniels
In a steel cage match at TNA Lockdown 2014, the Great Muta, Seiya Sanada and Yasufumi Nakanoue defeated Chris Sabin, Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian. All three Japanese wrestlers were representing Wrestle-1.
March 9, 2014