KIZARNY
Name
Kizarny
Real Name
Nick Cvjetkovich
Date of Birth
August 29, 1973
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2000
Kizarny
A status update on Twitter from Kizarny, where the former WWE star provides us with an update on Jake Roberts, who passed out on an airplane and has been unconscious at a Las Vegas hospital since then.
August 28, 2014
Christian
A face that some fans might recognize at Wrestlemania 30 weekend is Kizarny. The former WWE star is there to support Jake Roberts, as he gets inducted into the hall of fame on Saturday night. The two of them have formed a very close friendship over the years. Kizarny is also going to be backstage to support his good friend Christian.
April 5, 2014