BEULAH MCGILLICUTTY
Name
Beulah McGillicutty
Real Name
Trisa Laughlin
Date of Birth
March 14, 1969
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1995
Tommy Dreamer
Over the last couple of weeks, Tommy Dreamer has been teasing a surprise at his upcoming House of Hardcore show, which will take place on November 15 at the ECW Arena. During a recent interview with PWInsider, the former world heavyweight champion revealed that the surprise is an appearance by Beulah McGillicutty, his wife. She will accompany him to the ring.
October 5, 2014
Beulah McGillicutty
A website called New Mature Tube has been trying to lure professional wrestling fans by promising naked videos and pictures of Beulah McGillicutty online. While the former ECW star has posed naked before, the site is actually using a strip tease video of a porn star instead.
May 13, 2014