WES BRISCO LINGERIE
Name
Wes Brisco
Real Name
Wesley Brisco
Date of Birth
February 21, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2009
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Wes Brisco
While he never held championship gold during his stint in TNA, Wes Brisco can now claim to be a champion in professional wrestler. The second generation wrestler recently captured the NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship. There are talks that he might be taking the title belt with him overseas when he starts touring with New Japan.
March 22, 2014
Dusty Rhodes
A lot of younger fans are not aware of this, but Dusty Rhodes used to be a wrestling promoter, and the itch to run a show recently returned to the legendary former NWA champion. He is doing a show this weekend in Miami, where Wes Brisco, Carlito, Jesse Sorensen and several other performers have been booked to wrestle.
March 13, 2014
Wes Brisco
Now that Wes Brisco has signed his contract with New Japan, there are talks that Garett Bischoff could be doing the same thing. The two of them could be brought in together, as the promoters can sell that they're both second generation wrestlers and were both with TNA together. They are also both connected with Luke Gallows, who has become quite popular there.
February 13, 2014
Wes Brisco
It looks like Wes Brisco will be getting his wish, as the former TNA star has been signed to a deal with New Japan. He revealed on Twitter that he will be heading to Tokyo in two months, which means that he will be spending the next several weeks getting into the best shape of his life. It is believed that Luke Gallows played a big part in helping him secure the contract.
February 7, 2014
Luke Gallows

Since being released by TNA, Wes Brisco has worked a couple of shows on the independent wrestling circuit, and it appears that he is hoping to expand his horizon by working overseas. He already has a connection to New Japan through Luke Gallows, his former Aces and Eights teammate.

February 3, 2014
Wes Brisco

In a move that has been speculated for quite some time now, it appears that TNA has indeed released second generate star and former Aces and Eights member Wes Brisco. His profile has been removed from the official roster page on the company website.

January 14, 2014