TYSON TOMKO LINGERIE
Name
Tyson Tomko
Real Name
Travis Tomko
Date of Birth
March 23, 1976
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Tyson Tomko
Earlier this week, Tyson Tomko was under arrest. He was involved in a rather odd situation, where police officers found him in a restaurant bathroom after he stole prescription drugs from a CVS pharmacy. The former WWE star remains in jail, as his attorney feels that it is the best thing for his client right now. Tomko is hoping that WWE will help him out of the situation.
October 12, 2011
Tyson Tomko

Tyson Tomko was arrested on robbery charges earlier today. He allegedly stole 210 tablets of Oxycodone from a CVS pharmacy. The police report also stated that the former WWE star immediately went into a restaurant bathroom and injected himself with the crushed up pills.

October 11, 2011
Tyson Tomko

After successful stints with New Japan and TNA, Tyson Tomko is signing a contract with WWE to make his return. While the company has some concerns with his health and a couple of other issues, they feel that he can still be a solid addition to their mid card division.

November 2, 2008