TYLER BREEZE TOPLESS
Name
Tyler Breeze
Real Name
Mattias Clement
Date of Birth
January 19, 1988
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Bayley
Since she is gaining some popularity in WWE NXT, Bayley has become a name that wrestling fans are growing familiar with. As is usually the case with attractive females in the industry, fans have been searching for topless pictures of Bayley. While there are plenty of fake topless pictures floating around the internet, Bayley has never done any adult photo shoots.
May 1, 2014
Lana
A topless picture of Lana that is almost a naked one because her see through panties do not leave much room for the imagination. The WWE diva was sporting brown hair back then.
April 21, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher where she is virtually topless. The TNA Knockout shows off her amazingly tanned body, voluptuous curves and ample breasts in this outfit.
March 27, 2014
Torrie Wilson
Since she has appeared nude in Playboy magazine before, it should come as no surprise that Torrie Wilson has plenty of naked and topless photos online. This is a really sexy picture of the former WWE diva being topless. She is wearing a bikini bottom, but it is rather skimpy.
March 26, 2014
Michelle McCool
Since she was one of the more popular performers in WWE, many have wondered if there are Michelle McCool nude photos floating around the internet. An internet search provided this picture of a topless girl that looks like Michelle McCool, but rest assured that it is not the former WWE diva. She has never posed nude and will unlikely ever do so now that she is a mother.
March 25, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Rosita posing topless for a photo shoot. The former TNA knockout is covering her breasts with her arms and is wearing some really hot shorts.
March 21, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Maxine
If you are a wrestling fan and anywhere near Sun City, you might want to pick up a copy of Red magazine soon, as Maxine poses topless on the cover of the latest edition. The former WWE diva is going by her real name of Karlee Perez.
March 8, 2014
Great Muta
Through Twitter, the Great Muta revealed that he was on the radio this week, doing some promotion for Wrestle-1. He posted this rather interesting picture of a topless guy in a lion helmet, even though they're on the radio and not on television.
February 14, 2014
Rosa Mendes
There are rumors floating around that a naked photo of Rosa Mendes is being shared online, but it turns out that she is actually wearing a bikini in the picture. The WWE diva is hot and wet in a bathtub, but she is definitely not nude or topless. There are no photographs of Rosa online where she completely bares it all.
January 29, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Now that she is with WWE as a developmental diva, this is probably the closest we will ever get to seeing Leah Van Damme topless.

January 25, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she has been growing in popularity, a lot of fans have been wondering if we will ever see a nude Eva Marie photo shoot. In the past, WWE would not have hesitated to allow her to do a hot spread for Playboy magazine, but since times have changed, the company will not allow her to pose naked or topless for anyone.
January 3, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she is now a famous diva for WWE, Eva Marie has gained in popularity. That has caused a lot of guys to go online to search for naked photos of her. Unfortunately, though, none exists. This topless picture of her is the closest thing that we have to her being nude in a picture.
October 25, 2013
Sami Zayn
Yesterday, it was revealed that a couple of the WWE NXT performers have been booked for upcoming episodes of Monday Night Raw and Smackdown. Some further details have now been reported. Sami Zayn and Tyler Breeze are only booked for a couple of weeks, while Adrian Neville, who is currently the heavyweight champion in developmental, is scheduled until the end of October.
September 14, 2014
Sami Zayn
Last week, wrestling fans were dazzled by Adrian Neville, Sami Zayn, Tyler Breeze and Tyson Kidd during a tag team match on Monday Night Raw. You can expect more of that in the near future, as the WWE NXT stars are being booked for more television appearances. Reports have surfaced that Triple H is the one pushing management to feature the developmental wrestlers more frequently.
September 13, 2014
Tyler Breeze
If you watched WWE NXT Takeover last night, you know that Tyler Breeze failed to win the heavyweight championship. However, management might have something better for him. Reports have surfaced that Breeze is on the verge of being given a promotion to the main roster, where the cocky character will be joining the entourage of the Miz, which already features Damien Sandow.
September 12, 2014
Justin Gabriel

Since the company likes fresh starts at Wrestlemania, WWE officials have been checking out a couple of the developmental wrestlers to see which ones are ready to be called up to the main roster. This week, they're checking out Tyler Breeze, who worked live events with Justin Gabriel this weekend.

January 19, 2014