TRACI BROOKS MAXIM
Name
Traci Brooks
Real Name
Tracy Brookshaw
Date of Birth
May 22, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Shane McMahon
Last month, it was revealed that a person was arrested after trying to scam Shane McMahon out of $20 million in a fraudulent bid to purchase Maxim magazine. Since the company is still desperate to sell, the belief is that McMahon could still step in and purchase them once the price drops to something that he is more comfortable with paying.
March 10, 2014
Shane McMahon
It appears that Shane McMahon has an interest in purchasing Maxim magazine. A story in the New York Post has revealed that someone attempted to get McMahon to invest $20 million into the purchase. However, it was discovered that the individual was actually just attempting to scam wealthy investors.
February 14, 2014
AJ Lee

It looks like Maxim magazine will be attempting to set up a photo shoot with AJ Lee, so that the WWE diva can be featured on the cover of an upcoming issue. They recently conducted a poll, and she managed to beat out more known female celebrities.

January 13, 2014
Traci Brooks
Natalya Neidhart has a lot of fans across the world. She has a famous one in Traci Brooks. The former TNA Knockout took to Twitter recently to post this glowing praise for her fellow Canadian.
February 14, 2014
Angelina Love

Madison Rayne is celebrating her birthday today. The TNA Knockouts Champion is 29 years old now. She has received several birthday wishes on Twitter from wrestlers such as Traci Brooks, Karen Jarrett, Angelina Love and others.

February 5, 2014
Frankie Kazarian

Former TNA knockout Traci Brooks and Frankie Kazarian recently celebrated their four year anniversary of their wedding.

January 16, 2014
Traci Brooks

Traci Brooks spent much of her childhood on a pig and chicken farm in Ontario.

November 4, 2013