TRACI BROOKS COSTUME
Name
Traci Brooks
Real Name
Tracy Brookshaw
Date of Birth
May 22, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Traci Brooks
Natalya Neidhart has a lot of fans across the world. She has a famous one in Traci Brooks. The former TNA Knockout took to Twitter recently to post this glowing praise for her fellow Canadian.
February 14, 2014
Karen Jarrett

Madison Rayne is celebrating her birthday today. The TNA Knockouts Champion is 29 years old now. She has received several birthday wishes on Twitter from wrestlers such as Traci Brooks, Karen Jarrett, Angelina Love and others.

February 5, 2014
Frankie Kazarian

Former TNA knockout Traci Brooks and Frankie Kazarian recently celebrated their four year anniversary of their wedding.

January 16, 2014
Traci Brooks

Traci Brooks spent much of her childhood on a pig and chicken farm in Ontario.

November 4, 2013