TONY CHIMEL FIANCEE
Name
Tony Chimel
Real Name
Anthony Chimel
Date of Birth
October 11, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1983
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Alicia Fox
For story line purposes, WWE is reporting that Tony Chimel has suffered a concussion after being slapped by Alicia Fox, the diva who is currently working a story where her character is frustrated with all of the losing that she has endured over the last year. Alicia even mentioned on Twitter that she has sent him flowers. Chimel is actually fine.
May 15, 2014
Curtis Axel

In a rather interesting segment at a WWE live event in England, ring announcer Tony Chimel kicked Curtis Axel in the gut and delivered a Stone Cold Stunner.

November 17, 2013