TITO ORTIZ WORKOUT
Name
Tito Ortiz
Real Name
Jacob Ortiz
Date of Birth
January 23, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2005
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014
Diamond Dallas Page
Since he has been able to get so many people to convert to his workout system in the United States, Diamond Dallas Page is now focused on expanding his yoga empire into Canada. The former WWE star will be heading up to British Columbia this weekend for a workshop, and the belief is that he will be picking up quite a few customers on Sunday.
May 1, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Nikki Bella
An Instagram picture of Nikki Bella in extremely tight pants during her workout session.
March 15, 2014
Vince McMahon

Vince McMahon posted a picture of himself in the gym on Twitter.

November 5, 2013
Taryn Terrell

Now that she has given birth, Taryn Terrell has started working out, in order to get in shape for wrestling again.

November 1, 2013
Scott Steiner

Since he has one of the most impressive physiques in professional wrestling, an industry filled with well toned bodies, Scott Steiner has been asked for years about his workout program, so the former WCW star released a fitness DVD, which teaches beginning, intermediate and advanced level people.

January 17, 2012
Tito Ortiz

With his recent DUI arrest and a fractured neck suffered during practice, it appears that Tito Ortiz could be done with Bellator. If that is the case, then it looks like the former UFC champion could be done with TNA as well, as Dixie Carter and her promotion would no longer be contractually obligated to utilize him.

January 23, 2014
Tito Ortiz

Tito Ortiz, who tried to restart his MMA career with Bellator and has made appearances for TNA on Impact Wrestling, was arrested this morning in Los Angeles after crashing his vehicle on the freeway. Police are investigating a possible DUI offense.

January 6, 2014
Tito Ortiz

With him being unable to do MMA fights because of injuries, the belief is that TNA is not interested in using Tito Ortiz for the time being.

November 8, 2013
Bully Ray
In order to generate publicity, Bully Ray has been making noise about wanting to fight Rampage Jackson in an MMA setting.
October 30, 2013