TITO ORTIZ BIKINI
Name
Tito Ortiz
Real Name
Jacob Ortiz
Date of Birth
January 23, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2005
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne in a blue bikini.
June 1, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of TNA Knockout Gail Kim wearing a black bikini and laying in the water.
May 31, 2014
Brandi Rhodes
A picture of Brandi Rhodes and Kendall Skye, both of whom are WWE developmental divas, wearing a bikini in the kitchen.
May 26, 2014
Nikki Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella in a skimpy green bikini, and the WWE Diva is pulling it down every so slightly in a sexy manner.
May 9, 2014
Rebel
A picture of new TNA star Rebel in a bikini.
May 8, 2014
Dixie Carter

With his recent DUI arrest and a fractured neck suffered during practice, it appears that Tito Ortiz could be done with Bellator. If that is the case, then it looks like the former UFC champion could be done with TNA as well, as Dixie Carter and her promotion would no longer be contractually obligated to utilize him.

January 23, 2014
Tito Ortiz

Tito Ortiz, who tried to restart his MMA career with Bellator and has made appearances for TNA on Impact Wrestling, was arrested this morning in Los Angeles after crashing his vehicle on the freeway. Police are investigating a possible DUI offense.

January 6, 2014
Tito Ortiz

With him being unable to do MMA fights because of injuries, the belief is that TNA is not interested in using Tito Ortiz for the time being.

November 8, 2013
Rampage Jackson
In order to generate publicity, Bully Ray has been making noise about wanting to fight Rampage Jackson in an MMA setting.
October 30, 2013