TAMMY SYTCH WEB SERIES
Name
Tammy Sytch
Real Name
Tamara Sytch
Date of Birth
December 7, 1972
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1993
Maxine

Maxine is now involved with a web series called The Cell, which is produced by Imani Films. The former WWE diva is now working as an actress. The show is about five women who are marked for death in a government cover up, before being trained on an island by the same government to fight global injustice.

February 5, 2014
Chris Jericho

Chris's hot date is accidentally knocked out with a folding chair to the head. The gang then try and figure out how to wake her up.

November 12, 2013
Chris Jericho

Chris hits on a girl in a casting house waiting room with unexpected results.

November 12, 2013
Chris Jericho

Chris and Ryan take an acting class by one of the world's most unknown actors, AJ Mirkin.

November 5, 2013
Chris Jericho

Phil presents Chris multiple reality show offers leaving Chris with a difficult decision to make.

November 5, 2013
Chris Jericho

With pirate casting going on in the next room Chris has trouble focusing in his dramatic audition.

October 29, 2013
Chris Jericho

Chris makes a bet with Ryan that he can keep his cool, but Ryan's houseguest makes it next to impossible.

October 29, 2013
Chris Jericho
Former WWE star Chris Jericho is in Toronto today to promote his brand new web series, which also happens to debut today as well.
October 29, 2013
Randy Savage
While much of the wrestling world has converged in New Orleans for Wrestlemania 30 this week, Melina Perez is one of the more notable names missing from the events. She has not been booked for WrestleCon, even though the likes of Fifi the Maid, Tammy Sytch and Gorgeous George, the former girlfriend of Randy Savage, are making appearances.
April 5, 2014
Tammy Sytch
As many already now by now, Tammy Sytch has been selling naked pictures of herself to fans who are willing to spend $40 to see them. However, word going around is that she is not generating a lot of sales, as people are simply going online to find readily available nude photos of her. The former WWE diva is said to have fallen on hard times.
March 18, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It has now been discovered that Tammy Sytch is selling nude pictures of herself through PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this message on Twitter to let fans know that they can receive the uncensored version, which shows her naked ass from behind, for $40.
March 15, 2014
Tammy Sytch

Due to her questionable actions in the past, there were some speculations on whether or not Tammy Sytch actually had cancer. The former WWE diva recently lashed out at fans on Twitter who questioned the validity of her health condition.

January 4, 2014
Tammy Sytch

"I don't even watch the show anymore, to be honest. If they call me to do an appearance, usually I will watch a month or so ahead of time. Think about it. If you are a dentist for 23 years, don't you get sick of looking at teeth? Same as me. Where I've been in this business for 23 years and am tired of watching it."

December 18, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch revealed that she and Reby Sky have sat down recently and made amends on their differences.

November 13, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch posted a picture of herself with Mick Foley on Twitter.

November 10, 2013
Tammy Sytch
Tammy Sytch, formerly known as WWE diva Sunny, is now charging fans $2 a minute to chat with her on Skype.
October 29, 2013