TAMMY SYTCH STEROIDS
Name
Tammy Sytch
Real Name
Tamara Sytch
Date of Birth
December 7, 1972
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1993
Diamond Dallas Page
"I went on Nancy Grace last night expecting to discuss Warrior the man. Had I known the only topic discussed would be steroids I would not have participated. At the time I was also unaware of the list that was shown to the viewing audience. To imply that all of the wrestlers on that list died from steroids was wrong and for that they owe the families an apology. Again, my only intention was to discuss Warrior the man and share some stories about how dedicated he was to the wrestling business. I am saddened that was not what happened and my thoughts remain with his family." - Diamond Dallas Page discusses Nancy Grace interview
April 10, 2014
Bret Hart
"He seemed good, he seemed happy for sure. I had a sense his health wasn't great. He seemed a little frail. He seemed a little less indestructible than he used to be. I don't think it would be a surprise to know he took steroids for a long time and I don't know if he ever stopped." - Bret Hart discusses steroid use by the Ultimate Warrior
April 10, 2014
Trent Baretta
A Twitter post from Trent Baretta, where the former WWE star joked about spending money on steroids.
March 15, 2014
Bobby Lashley

"I don’t know anything about [Bobby] Lashley. Lashley just looks very synthetic to me. That’s just my opinion and I could be completely wrong, and if I am, I apologize to him and his family. No, I don’t apologize to him and his family. God bless him! (laughs). If he’s clean, Jesus man, you’re absolutely phenomenal, a physical specimen. But you look at him. Lashley, it would be hard to believe a guy with that muscle structure is clean."

May 12, 2009
Tammy Sytch
While much of the wrestling world has converged in New Orleans for Wrestlemania 30 this week, Melina Perez is one of the more notable names missing from the events. She has not been booked for WrestleCon, even though the likes of Fifi the Maid, Tammy Sytch and Gorgeous George, the former girlfriend of Randy Savage, are making appearances.
April 5, 2014
Tammy Sytch
As many already now by now, Tammy Sytch has been selling naked pictures of herself to fans who are willing to spend $40 to see them. However, word going around is that she is not generating a lot of sales, as people are simply going online to find readily available nude photos of her. The former WWE diva is said to have fallen on hard times.
March 18, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It has now been discovered that Tammy Sytch is selling nude pictures of herself through PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this message on Twitter to let fans know that they can receive the uncensored version, which shows her naked ass from behind, for $40.
March 15, 2014
Tammy Sytch

Due to her questionable actions in the past, there were some speculations on whether or not Tammy Sytch actually had cancer. The former WWE diva recently lashed out at fans on Twitter who questioned the validity of her health condition.

January 4, 2014
Tammy Sytch

"I don't even watch the show anymore, to be honest. If they call me to do an appearance, usually I will watch a month or so ahead of time. Think about it. If you are a dentist for 23 years, don't you get sick of looking at teeth? Same as me. Where I've been in this business for 23 years and am tired of watching it."

December 18, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch revealed that she and Reby Sky have sat down recently and made amends on their differences.

November 13, 2013
Mick Foley

Tammy Sytch posted a picture of herself with Mick Foley on Twitter.

November 10, 2013
Tammy Sytch
Tammy Sytch, formerly known as WWE diva Sunny, is now charging fans $2 a minute to chat with her on Skype.
October 29, 2013