TAMMY SYTCH PERSONAL LIFE
Name
Tammy Sytch
Real Name
Tamara Sytch
Date of Birth
December 7, 1972
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1993
Ric Flair
Rumors are floating around right now that there is a standing offer on the table for Ric Flair to make a permanent return to Monday Night Raw and be an on screen character. However, WWE officials need him to make sure that everything in his personal life is put in order before he starts going back on the road with the company. Flair is said to be interested in signing the contract.
May 4, 2014
Eddie Edwards
Life has been on the upswing as of late for Eddie Edwards. Aside from the American Wolves being picked up by TNA and being featured routinely on Impact Wrestling each week, things are going rather well for Edwards in his personal life as well. He has revealed that he is now engaged to Alexxis Nevaeh, an independent wrestler. The two are doing a wedding next April.
April 24, 2014
Seth Rollins
Since he has become quite the star in WWE over the last year, fans have become quite intrigued about the personal life of Seth Rollins. One of the questions being asked is in regards to his relationship status. This is a picture of his last known girlfriend. No word yet on whether or not the Shield star is still involved with her at this point.
March 17, 2014
Dean Ambrose
Now that he is featured prominently on Monday Night Raw and Smackdown, a lot of fans have grown curious about the personal life of Dean Ambrose. Some believe that this picture is of the WWE star and his girlfriend, while others believe that it is simply a fan taking a picture with the US champion.
March 17, 2014
CM Punk
There are those within the industry that believe that CM Punk might opt to take an entire year off from professional wrestling, as opposed to signing a deal with ROH or TNA this summer. The former WWE champion has not really had much of a chance to enjoy his personal life over the last couple of years because he has constantly been on the road.
March 1, 2014
Tammy Sytch
Through Twitter, Tammy Sytch has revealed that her health has been failing and that she has been in and out of the hospital for a couple of weeks now. As is typical with the former WWE diva, there is a lot of skepticism over the validity of her claims. Tammy has been caught lying to fans rather frequently, so some believe that she might be trying to get attention again.
April 24, 2014
Tammy Sytch
Through Twitter, Tammy Sytch revealed that she was moving to New York City. The former WWE diva has been making headlines over the last few years for all the wrong reasons, so the hope is that this move will help her get her life back on track. Aside from legal issues with her previous boyfriend, Sytch has also been relegated to selling nude pictures of herself.
April 19, 2014
Randy Savage
While much of the wrestling world has converged in New Orleans for Wrestlemania 30 this week, Melina Perez is one of the more notable names missing from the events. She has not been booked for WrestleCon, even though the likes of Fifi the Maid, Tammy Sytch and Gorgeous George, the former girlfriend of Randy Savage, are making appearances.
April 5, 2014
Tammy Sytch
As many already now by now, Tammy Sytch has been selling naked pictures of herself to fans who are willing to spend $40 to see them. However, word going around is that she is not generating a lot of sales, as people are simply going online to find readily available nude photos of her. The former WWE diva is said to have fallen on hard times.
March 18, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It has now been discovered that Tammy Sytch is selling nude pictures of herself through PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this message on Twitter to let fans know that they can receive the uncensored version, which shows her naked ass from behind, for $40.
March 15, 2014
Tammy Sytch

Due to her questionable actions in the past, there were some speculations on whether or not Tammy Sytch actually had cancer. The former WWE diva recently lashed out at fans on Twitter who questioned the validity of her health condition.

January 4, 2014
Tammy Sytch

"I don't even watch the show anymore, to be honest. If they call me to do an appearance, usually I will watch a month or so ahead of time. Think about it. If you are a dentist for 23 years, don't you get sick of looking at teeth? Same as me. Where I've been in this business for 23 years and am tired of watching it."

December 18, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch revealed that she and Reby Sky have sat down recently and made amends on their differences.

November 13, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch posted a picture of herself with Mick Foley on Twitter.

November 10, 2013
Tammy Sytch
Tammy Sytch, formerly known as WWE diva Sunny, is now charging fans $2 a minute to chat with her on Skype.
October 29, 2013