TAMMY SYTCH BREAKUP
Name
Tammy Sytch
Real Name
Tamara Sytch
Date of Birth
December 7, 1972
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1993
Batista
Even though the stable was just reunited, it appears that WWE is already planting seeds for an eventual breakup between Triple H, Batista and Randy Orton. Through an online poll, the company has been asking fans which of the three is the most dominant. The belief is that WWE will go with a story line where egos break apart the trio like it did several years back.
April 18, 2014
JoJo Offerman
A picture of Randy Orton celebrating his birthday with what appears to be his new girlfriend. The WWE champion was previously rumored to be involved in a relationship with JoJo Offerman, whose removal from the Total Divas cast happened to coincide with the breakup between the two.
April 2, 2014
John Cena
Those that watched Total Divas this week were treated to a cliffhanger ending, where the rumor is that John Cena and Nikki Bella are now engaged, as the final scene made it seem like the former WWE champion was about to propose to his girlfriend. The two of them went through a temporary breakup because Cena refuses to get married again.
March 16, 2014
Brutus Magnus
During a recent interview, Mickie James revealed that she is back in a relationship with Brutus Magnus. The former WWE diva and the current TNA heavyweight champion went through a breakup last year, but it looks like they have reconciled their differences.
March 14, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan has called off her engagement to Phil Costa, a backup offensive lineman for the Dallas Cowboys. The couple has split up after getting engaged during the summer.

November 22, 2013
Daniel Bryan
After making quite a bit of headlines worldwide due to her breakup with actor George Clooney, Stacy Keibler has become the object of affection for WWE. The company really wants her to make a return and a contract has been placed on the table for her. Management likes the idea of pairing her up with Daniel Bryan on television.
July 24, 2013
Melina Perez
While much of the wrestling world has converged in New Orleans for Wrestlemania 30 this week, Melina Perez is one of the more notable names missing from the events. She has not been booked for WrestleCon, even though the likes of Fifi the Maid, Tammy Sytch and Gorgeous George, the former girlfriend of Randy Savage, are making appearances.
April 5, 2014
Tammy Sytch
As many already now by now, Tammy Sytch has been selling naked pictures of herself to fans who are willing to spend $40 to see them. However, word going around is that she is not generating a lot of sales, as people are simply going online to find readily available nude photos of her. The former WWE diva is said to have fallen on hard times.
March 18, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It has now been discovered that Tammy Sytch is selling nude pictures of herself through PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this message on Twitter to let fans know that they can receive the uncensored version, which shows her naked ass from behind, for $40.
March 15, 2014
Tammy Sytch

Due to her questionable actions in the past, there were some speculations on whether or not Tammy Sytch actually had cancer. The former WWE diva recently lashed out at fans on Twitter who questioned the validity of her health condition.

January 4, 2014
Tammy Sytch

"I don't even watch the show anymore, to be honest. If they call me to do an appearance, usually I will watch a month or so ahead of time. Think about it. If you are a dentist for 23 years, don't you get sick of looking at teeth? Same as me. Where I've been in this business for 23 years and am tired of watching it."

December 18, 2013
Tammy Sytch

Tammy Sytch revealed that she and Reby Sky have sat down recently and made amends on their differences.

November 13, 2013
Mick Foley

Tammy Sytch posted a picture of herself with Mick Foley on Twitter.

November 10, 2013
Tammy Sytch
Tammy Sytch, formerly known as WWE diva Sunny, is now charging fans $2 a minute to chat with her on Skype.
October 29, 2013