TAJIRI LINGERIE
Name
Tajiri
Real Name
Yoshihiro Tajiri
Date of Birth
September 29, 1970
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1994
Maria Kanellis
A picture of Maria Kanellis, Melina Perez and Mickie James working a lingerie match in WWE.
May 3, 2014
Rebel
A picture of Rebel, the newest TNA Knockout, wearing black lingerie.
May 2, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing sexy black lingerie in bed during an official TNA Knockouts photo shoot.
April 28, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Tajiri
Yujiro Kushida, who regularly teams up with former TNA star Alex Shelley in New Japan, was mentored by former WWE star Tajiri early on in his career.
July 21, 2014
Devon
Since his company is folding and he is joining the Great Muta in Wrestle-1, there are talks that Tajiri could be making an appearance in TNA very soon, as the two companies have been working closely together nowadays. Tajiri still has some name value due to his stint in WWE, and he has a connection with characters like Rhyno, Bully Ray, Tommy Dreamer and Devon.
July 6, 2014
Tajiri
Earlier this week, Tajiri and the Great Muta had a joint press conference to announce that Wrestling New Classic, which was ran by Tajiri, was folding and that the performers would be joining Wrestle-1, which is owned by Muta. The move enables Wrestle-1 to have a much deeper roster, while making it easier for the former Wrestling New Classic guys to find immediate work.
June 24, 2014
Great Muta
With his contract status in limbo at the moment, Frankie Kazarian is heading over to Japan to work a match for the Great Muta and his new Wrestle-1 promotion. Kazarian will be teaming with Abyss, who is still under contract to TNA, in a tag team match against Muta and Tajiri, the former WWE star. The event will be taking place on May 4th.
April 23, 2014
Tajiri

Had things gone a different way, then wrestling fans might have never heard of Tajiri. The former WWE and ECW star had initially began training for a career in kickboxing, but changed to professional wrestling after watching several matches from Mexico.

January 20, 2014
Chris Benoit

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004
Tajiri
Under a cloud of controversy, Tajiri defeated Dr Wagner Jr to capture the CMLL Light Heavyweight Championship in Tokyo, Japan. However, the promotion in Mexico refuses to acknowledge this reign, as they did not give permission for the title change to happen.
July 19, 1996