TAELER HENDRIX TATTOO
Name
Taeler Hendrix
Real Name
Taeler Conrad-Mellen
Date of Birth
June 7, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Brie Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella and Brie Bella wearing bikinis during a photo shoot on the beach for WWE. The outfit covers up the majority of the tattoo that Brie has on her pelvic region.
March 19, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of the butterfly tattoo that Brie Bella has on her pelvic region. The body artwork can be seen in this photo because she is wearing a skimpy tattoo. The WWE diva made sure that the tattoos were low enough on her body, so that they can be covered when she needs them to be.
March 18, 2014
Brie Bella
The internet was buzzing earlier tonight during Monday Night Raw about the new tattoo that Brie Bella got recently. The WWE diva got some sort of design on her pelvic area, and only her fiance Daniel Bryan would be able to provide us with the details, if he ever felt inclined to do so. Here is a picture of the new Brie Bella tattoos.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Lita
CMT has a new television show coming out on February 12 called Tattoo Titans, where tattoo artists compete for a weekly prize of $10,000. One of the judges will be familiar to WWE fans. She is going by her real name of Amy Dumas on the show, but wrestling fans know her better as Lita.
February 7, 2014
Bray Wyatt

WWE star Bray Wyatt broke character on Twitter to respond to a question from Tara about one of his tattoos.

November 29, 2013
Taeler Hendrix
For Throwback Thursday, Taeler Hendrix posted an old picture of herself on Twitter, where she is dressed as a pin up from the 1940s. The photo was taken in 2009, and it is in black and white.
February 9, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
Some rumors surfaced recently that there were nude photos of Taeler Hendrix floating around the internet, but that has now been proven as just a hoax. A website called Nitro Video was utilizing her name to generate traffic. The site does have pictures of the former TNA Knockout, but she is not naked in them. She is wearing underwear in the pictures.
January 1, 2014