TAELER HENDRIX ROYAL RUMBLE 2013
Name
Taeler Hendrix
Real Name
Taeler Conrad-Mellen
Date of Birth
June 7, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Daniel Bryan

"Daniel Bryan wasn't going to win Royal Rumble 2013. He gets tossed out. His fan base would be more upset than him not being in it at all. Just my opinion."

- Kevin Nash defending WWE and their decision

January 30, 2014
Antonio Cesaro

John Cena wins Royal Rumble 2013 by last eliminating Ryback. Other contestants in the match include Antonio Cesaro, Bo Dallas, Brodus Clay, Chris Jericho, Cody Rhodes, Damien Sandow, Daniel Bryan, Darren Young, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Godfather, Goldust, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Jinder Mahal, Kane, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Ryback, Santino Marella, Sheamus, Sin Cara, Tensai, The Miz, Titus ONeil, Wade Barrett and Zack Ryder.

January 27, 2013
Taeler Hendrix
For Throwback Thursday, Taeler Hendrix posted an old picture of herself on Twitter, where she is dressed as a pin up from the 1940s. The photo was taken in 2009, and it is in black and white.
February 9, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
Some rumors surfaced recently that there were nude photos of Taeler Hendrix floating around the internet, but that has now been proven as just a hoax. A website called Nitro Video was utilizing her name to generate traffic. The site does have pictures of the former TNA Knockout, but she is not naked in them. She is wearing underwear in the pictures.
January 1, 2014