TAELER HENDRIX MODELING
Name
Taeler Hendrix
Real Name
Taeler Conrad-Mellen
Date of Birth
June 7, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Eva Marie
A picture of Eva Marie in a very sexy purple bikini. This was before she became a WWE star and was doing modeling work for various magazines and publications. Eva Marie was also sporting long black hair at this point in time.
April 15, 2014
Reby Sky
Reby Sky posted these pictures of herself on Twitter, where she was modeling at just 19 years of age.
February 18, 2014
Joey Ryan
On the weekends, Joey Ryan gets into the ring and beats up on opponents on the independent wrestling circuit. The former TNA star is now picking up another job. He is going to be putting more of his focus on a modeling career. Ryan revealed on Twitter that he has signed with Peak Models, an agency based in Los Angeles.
February 14, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher

TNA knockout Brooke Tessmacher sports a skimpy yellow bikini during a modeling shoot for a company called Level.

January 14, 2014
Eva Marie

Eva Marie is thinking about dyeing her hair back to black, so she posted an old picture of herself with it.

January 11, 2014
Eva Marie

WWE diva Eva Marie wearing black lingerie.

January 10, 2014
Aksana
There are rumors that naked photos of Aksana exists on the internet. While the WWE diva has done a lot of modeling shoots before becoming a professional wrestler, none of them are nude ones. She also has never done a spread for Playboy or any other magazines.
January 1, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
A picture of Taeler Hendrix in a bikini. The former TNA Knockout actually looks like she is backstage at some casting call.
April 18, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
For Throwback Thursday, Taeler Hendrix posted an old picture of herself on Twitter, where she is dressed as a pin up from the 1940s. The photo was taken in 2009, and it is in black and white.
February 9, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
Some rumors surfaced recently that there were nude photos of Taeler Hendrix floating around the internet, but that has now been proven as just a hoax. A website called Nitro Video was utilizing her name to generate traffic. The site does have pictures of the former TNA Knockout, but she is not naked in them. She is wearing underwear in the pictures.
January 1, 2014