TAELER HENDRIX COLLEGE DEGREE
Name
Taeler Hendrix
Real Name
Taeler Conrad-Mellen
Date of Birth
June 7, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Vickie Guerrero
While she did not leave the company after Wrestlemania 30 like rumored, Vickie Guerrero still intends on moving on from WWE at some point in time. She has already given notice to management, and she still continues to work on her college degree and business ventures. Guerrero wants to maintain a good working relationship with WWE.
April 17, 2014
Byron Saxton
While wrestling fans only know of him as an announcer, Byron Saxton, who made his way back to Monday Night Raw this week, is viewed very highly backstage, as he has shown quite a bit of versatility with a variety of behind the scenes stuff. Saxton has also been lauded for receiving a college degree before joining WWE.
February 14, 2014
Christopher Daniels
Prior to becoming a professional wrestler, Christopher Daniels graduated from Methodist College with a degree in theater.
October 27, 2013
Taeler Hendrix
A picture of Taeler Hendrix in a bikini. The former TNA Knockout actually looks like she is backstage at some casting call.
April 18, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
For Throwback Thursday, Taeler Hendrix posted an old picture of herself on Twitter, where she is dressed as a pin up from the 1940s. The photo was taken in 2009, and it is in black and white.
February 9, 2014
Taeler Hendrix
Some rumors surfaced recently that there were nude photos of Taeler Hendrix floating around the internet, but that has now been proven as just a hoax. A website called Nitro Video was utilizing her name to generate traffic. The site does have pictures of the former TNA Knockout, but she is not naked in them. She is wearing underwear in the pictures.
January 1, 2014