SYLVESTER LEFORT MARRIAGES
Name
Sylvester Lefort
Real Name
Tom La Ruffa
Date of Birth
May 4, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Ted DiBiase

Through Twitter, former WWE star Ted DiBiase revealed that he has now been married for five years now.

November 4, 2013
Sylvester Lefort
Yesterday, news broke out that Tough Enough was being brought back and being aired on the WWE Network. Now, some details are swirling around. Rumors have it that the company will be filming the series at the WWE Performance Center. Some of the lesser known developmental wrestlers like CJ Parker, Sylvester Lefort and Travis Tyler are also rumored to be a part of the show as well.
May 2, 2014