SYLVESTER LEFORT HOT
Name
Sylvester Lefort
Real Name
Tom La Ruffa
Date of Birth
May 4, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Darren Young
While the hot rumors are pointing to Darren Young being eventually revealed by WWE as the man underneath the bunny suit, a lot of fans have been wondering who has been portraying the character on television as of late. Reports have surfaced that developmental wrestler Sami Zayn has been the one in the suit. He apparently portrayed the character on Monday Night Raw and at live events.
September 17, 2014
Alberto Del Rio
The hot rumors right now is that WWE is going to prevent Alberto Del Rio from working for another wrestling promotion in the United States for the next year. In exchange, the company will continue to pay him, even though he has been given a release. That has led fans to speculate as to how much money he will be given. The belief is that it will not be the full amount of the contract, as he will not be paid for working live events.
August 21, 2014
Emma
Even though the company quickly rehired her, Emma might actually still be in hot water with WWE. The diva was not spotted backstage at Monday Night Raw or Smackdown this week. The belief is that the company has sent her home for the time being. Many believe that it will be quite some time before Emma is allowed back on television.
July 10, 2014
Antonio Cesaro
Rumors going around right now has WWE giving the world heavyweight championship to a heel at Money in the Bank 2014. The belief is that the company will set someone up to feud with John Cena and Daniel Bryan over the next few months. Antonio Cesaro has been rumored for a few weeks now, but some are skeptical of that because he hasn't been given a ton of momentum by WWE. Management will either hot shot the belt to Bray Wyatt or go with the safe route in Randy Orton.
June 16, 2014
Kenta Kobayashi
Earlier this year, the hot rumors were that Kenta Kobayashi was going to be signing with WWE after the Japanese star came to the United States and did a tryout for the company. The industry was a bit shocked recently when it was announced that Kobayashi was leaving Pro Wrestling NOAH, his longtime home. The belief is that he no longer wants to work the physically demanding style in Japan.
May 8, 2014
Eva Marie
Just like she was last year, Eva Marie is again a candidate in the Maxim Hot 100, which basically allows fans to vote on which female celebrity they deem to be the most attractive. The WWE diva was nominated last year as well. Eva Marie is the only wrestling related personality that you can vote for, unless you count Maria Menounos.
April 30, 2014
Cameron
A picture of WWE diva Cameron looking pretty hot in the Day Off photo shoot.
April 29, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Maryse Ouellet having some dinner with Kelly Kelly. Despite not showing much skin here, the two of them look especially hot. The former WWE divas have maintained a friendship since leaving the company.
April 21, 2014
Aksana
A picture of Aksana wearing a bikini. This photo was taken before she became a WWE star. She was actually a hot blonde fitness model back then.
April 15, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky bending over, while wearing a sexy football costume. The TNA Knockout is also sporting some hot leather panties.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of Taryn Terrell wearing a shiny gold bikini. The blonde bombshell took this really hot picture before she left TNA due to being pregnant. The former Knockout is expected to return to the company some day.
April 13, 2014
Paige
A very sexy picture of Paige wearing hot shorts. The WWE Divas Champion is posing in front of a mirror for a selfie and showing off her incredible body.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly showing her ass while wearing a bikini by the pool. As an added bonus, you not only get to glare at the former WWE diva, you also get a glimpse of her hot friend wearing a bikini as well.
April 9, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Ric Flair
For some odd reason, the financial status of certain professional wrestlers remains a hot topic among fans. Many believe that Ric Flair is broke. While he has definitely gone through some hard times with money, the former world heavyweight champion is currently under contract to WWE. Since he has been working for them, he is receiving income on a regular basis.
April 8, 2014
Sylvester Lefort
Yesterday, news broke out that Tough Enough was being brought back and being aired on the WWE Network. Now, some details are swirling around. Rumors have it that the company will be filming the series at the WWE Performance Center. Some of the lesser known developmental wrestlers like CJ Parker, Sylvester Lefort and Travis Tyler are also rumored to be a part of the show as well.
May 2, 2014