SYLVESTER LEFORT HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
Sylvester Lefort
Real Name
Tom La Ruffa
Date of Birth
May 4, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013
Travis Tyler
Yesterday, news broke out that Tough Enough was being brought back and being aired on the WWE Network. Now, some details are swirling around. Rumors have it that the company will be filming the series at the WWE Performance Center. Some of the lesser known developmental wrestlers like CJ Parker, Sylvester Lefort and Travis Tyler are also rumored to be a part of the show as well.
May 2, 2014