STEVE WILLIAMS TATTOO
Name
Steve Williams
Real Name
Steven Williams
Date of Birth
May 14, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1982
Mick Foley
Some wrestling fans take it too far. Someone recently posted that they wanted to get a tattoo of a blood Mick Foley on their body. The WWE legend himself tried to put a stop to that. Foley advised the person that it would not be a smart move because it is something permanent. It would be something that the person would have to explain to a future spouse.
August 10, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky in her underwear. The TNA Knockout is showing off her sexy back tattoo as well.
April 11, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella and Brie Bella wearing bikinis during a photo shoot on the beach for WWE. The outfit covers up the majority of the tattoo that Brie has on her pelvic region.
March 19, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of the butterfly tattoo that Brie Bella has on her pelvic region. The body artwork can be seen in this photo because she is wearing a skimpy tattoo. The WWE diva made sure that the tattoos were low enough on her body, so that they can be covered when she needs them to be.
March 18, 2014
Brie Bella
The internet was buzzing earlier tonight during Monday Night Raw about the new tattoo that Brie Bella got recently. The WWE diva got some sort of design on her pelvic area, and only her fiance Daniel Bryan would be able to provide us with the details, if he ever felt inclined to do so. Here is a picture of the new Brie Bella tattoos.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Lita
CMT has a new television show coming out on February 12 called Tattoo Titans, where tattoo artists compete for a weekly prize of $10,000. One of the judges will be familiar to WWE fans. She is going by her real name of Amy Dumas on the show, but wrestling fans know her better as Lita.
February 7, 2014
Bray Wyatt

WWE star Bray Wyatt broke character on Twitter to respond to a question from Tara about one of his tattoos.

November 29, 2013
Steve Williams
Before becoming a star in professional wrestling, Steve Williams showed a lot of athletic potential as early as his high school days. He participated in track, football and wrestling during all four years at Lakewood High School in Colorado. He was such a gifted athlete that coaches from the University of Oklahoma made the trip to come recruit him.
February 18, 2014