STEVE WILLIAMS HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
Steve Williams
Real Name
Steven Williams
Date of Birth
May 14, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1982
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013
Steve Williams
Before becoming a star in professional wrestling, Steve Williams showed a lot of athletic potential as early as his high school days. He participated in track, football and wrestling during all four years at Lakewood High School in Colorado. He was such a gifted athlete that coaches from the University of Oklahoma made the trip to come recruit him.
February 18, 2014