SPIKE DUDLEY ROYAL RUMBLE 2001
Name
Spike Dudley
Real Name
Matthew Hyson
Date of Birth
August 13, 1970
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1994
Rhyno

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004