SOCAL VAL COSTUME
Name
SoCal Val
Real Name
Paige Mayo
Date of Birth
March 27, 1986
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Ashley Massaro
If you're a big fan of the Spirit Squad and live in New York, then you might want to head to the Queensboro Elks Lodge in Queens on March 29 because Kenny Dykstra and Mike Mondo will be teaming up at an independent wrestling show there. SoCal Val has been booked as their manager for the evening. Jerry Lawler and Ashley Massaro are being advertised as well.
March 15, 2014
SoCal Val
During the big WWE NXT show this week, the production crew was advised to take as many shots of the audience as they possibly could. Since John Cena was there, the cameras made sure to point in his direction as much as they could. Over his right shoulder, fans spotted former TNA Knockout SoCal Val watching the show as well.
March 2, 2014
SoCal Val
Through Twitter, Jillian Hall posted this picture of herself hanging out with former WWE developmental wrestler Kassius Ohno, also known as Chris Hero to many. The duo was also accompanied by SoCal Val, a former TNA star.
February 12, 2014
SoCal Val

Former TNA knockout SoCal Val posted an interesting picture of herself riding in a shopping cart.

January 17, 2014
Scott Hall

Former TNA knockout SoCal Val will be joining Kevin Nash, Scott Hall and Sean Waltman at an autograph signing in England this week.

November 19, 2013
SoCal Val

SoCal Val revealed the centerfold picture she posed for in Business Cycles Ink.

November 14, 2013
SoCal Val

While she has been spotted at several of their events, WWE has not expressed much interest in signing SoCal Val.

November 3, 2013
SoCal Val
Former TNA knockout and Florida resident SoCal Val was in attendance at Monday Night Raw and the Smackdown television taping this week.
October 30, 2013