SID VICIOUS PARTIES
Name
Sid Vicious
Real Name
Sidney Eudy
Date of Birth
December 16, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1987
Torrie Wilson

Torrie Wilson partied out in the islands for New Year's Eve, and the former WWE diva was nice enough to post a picture for us on Instagram.

January 13, 2014
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Sid Vicious
Prior to becoming a star in WCW, Sid Vicious managed to pull off a pretty amazing feat while working for New Japan. Even though he was an unknown, Vicious was able to convince the promoters in Japan to give him a shot at the legendary Tatsumi Fujinami and the IWGP Heavyweight Championship. He lost, of course, but was able to gain some recognition in the late 1980s by being in the match.
April 27, 2014
Sid Vicious
Back when he was a star for WWE during the late 1980s, Randy Savage made a discovery that would have a bit of an impact on the professional wrestling industry. The former world heavyweight champion was the one that discovered Sid Vicious, whom he convinced to give the industry a try. Savage sent Vicious to train with Tojo Yamamoto to start his career.
March 22, 2014
Curtis Axel

With the way he has responded to Konnan, Sid Vicious has called Curtis Axel an embarrassment to Curt Hennig and the family name.

October 31, 2013
Sid Vicious
In a very brutal and ugly situation, Arn Anderson has been stabbed by Sid Vicious. The Four Members were on a European tour for WCW when they got into an argument at a hotel. The fight escalated and a pair of scissors became involved. Vicious received four stab wounds, while Anderson received twenty. Too Cold Scorpio stopped the incident from going any further.
October 27, 1993