SHARK BOY DIET
Name
Shark Boy
Real Name
Dean Roll
Date of Birth
January 28, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1997
Kharma

Since she is now committed to her health and fitness, Kharma has now launched a diet website (fit4alldiet.com). The site does not include a lot of details, but it appears to be an affiliate program, where you can log in to your account.

February 5, 2014
Kharma

Kharma has been focusing much more on her health than she has at any point during her professional wrestling career, as the former TNA knockout is now doing the yoga program created by Diamond Dallas Page. She has lost a considerable amount of weight since leaving WWE.

January 19, 2014
Shark Boy

While he is not utilized on television all that frequently, Shark Boy still maintains a working relationship with TNA. The underground masked wrestler is working a dark match for the company in Glasgow today, where he will be working with a British wrestler name Kris Travis.

January 30, 2014
Shark Boy

While Shark Boy did tape two episodes for Impact Wrestling this week, the belief is that his current tenure with TNA is expected to be temporary.

November 23, 2013
Shark Boy

An announcement has been made that Shark Boy will be returning to TNA this week on the special Turning Point edition of Impact Wrestling.

November 20, 2013