SCOTTY RIGGS SECOND NAVIGATION 2014 PICTURES
Name
Scotty Riggs
Real Name
Scott Antol
Date of Birth
March 1, 1971
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1992
Takeshi Morishima
At the Second Navigation 2014, Yuji Nagata challenged Takeshi Morishima for the GHC Heavyweight Championship in Tokyo, and the former WCW star was successfully able to capture the belt for the very first time in his career. Morishima had only been champion for about a month before handing the title over to Nagata.
February 8, 2014
Scotty Riggs
Some unfortunate news for wrestling fans tonight. The rumors of Sean O'Haire being dead are true. Several performers, including Tyler Reks, Lance Storm and Scotty Riggs, have no confirmed the death and expressed condolences towards their former colleague. The former WWE and WCW star was just 43 years of age. His cause of death are not immediately known.
September 9, 2014
Sean OHaire
A status update on Twitter from Scotty Riggs, where the former WCW star states that Sean OHaire has passed away.
September 9, 2014
Scotty Riggs
While a lot of fans blame Eric Bischoff for everything that took place in WCW, Scotty Riggs defends his former boss. Riggs recently mentioned that Bischoff did not have the final say in everything within the company. He had a lot of executives above him to answer to, and they sometimes forced things upon him.
February 18, 2014
Lana
A topless picture of Lana before she became a WWE diva. Almost as good as a completely nude photo of her.
November 6, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Lana
A picture of WWE diva Lana in a white thong.
July 28, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Randy Orton
A picture of Randy Orton being pulled over by a police officer in Florida because the tint on his car was darker than the state allows. The WWE star posted the image on his Instagram account and stated that the authorities should have bigger fish to fry than to simply pull over someone with tint that is too dark.
July 21, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE divas Kaitlyn and Shelly Martinez together at an independent wrestling show.
July 18, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher dressed up as an angel. The TNA Knockout is showing off her rear end, which ranks among the best in professional wrestling.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014