SARITA WARDROBE MALFUNCTION
Name
Sarita
Real Name
Sarah Stock
Date of Birth
March 4, 1979
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Cameron
A rather interesting scene took place during the Divas invitational match at Wrestlemania 30 last night. Cameron suffered a wardrobe malfunction, where her top came unhooked during a spot with Emma. Cameron was noticeably trying to hold on to her shirt, so that her breasts would not become exposed to WWE fans. After the spot, she went to the side and repaired the wardrobe malfunction.
April 7, 2014
Lita
Rumors are floating around that there are some wardrobe malfunction pics of Lita floating around the internet. It turns out that the source of those rumors is Dhantenan, a foreign website that has jokes, wallpapers and screen savers. They are luring in WWE fans with the promise of semi nude pictures, but there is really nothing there.
March 21, 2014
Summer Rae
Since she is unlikely to show up naked in Playboy magazine anytime soon, wrestling fans have flocked online to see if they can find a wardrobe malfunction video, in order to get more of a glimpse of Summer Rae. This clip, which barely shows her purple thong, has proven to be a highly viewed video on YouTube.
March 20, 2014
Brie Bella
There are rumors of Brie Bella nude photos being available online, but that is simply a hoax by Black Sports Online. The website is trying to generate traffic from wrestling fans by using the wardrobe malfunction incident on Monday Night Raw from a while back as the draw. While there are a few pictures on the website of the WWE diva, none feature her being naked.
January 2, 2014
Brooke Hogan
While she is no longer with TNA, Brooke Hogan is still on the minds of many wrestling fans. Searches for her wardrobe malfunction pictures from Impact Wrestling still remain high. Despite that, it appears unlikely that she will ever return to the industry, as she now seems focused solely on her music career.
January 2, 2014
Summer Rae
There are rumors that Summer Rae recently suffered a wardrobe malfunction, which has caused thousands of fans to flock to the internet in search of these coveted pictures. However, none exists because it has yet to happen. While the blonde bombshell does wear skimpy skirts, WWE has been very careful about not letting that happen.
January 2, 2014
Chyna
There are still a lot of wrestling fans who are under the belief that Chyna suffered a wardrobe malfunction at the Judgment Day pay per view back in 2001, where she defended the WWE Women's Championship against Lita. If there was a malfunction of her wardrobe that evening, it was not very noticeable or notable.
January 1, 2014
Brooke Hogan

A picture of the Brooke Hogan wardrobe malfunction during the Impact Wrestling segment where she got married to Bully Ray.

January 1, 2014
Aksana

The screen went blank temporarily during Monday Night Raw this week, as WWE quickly covered up a wardrobe malfunction that Aksana had during the big divas tag team match.

November 26, 2013
Brie Bella

Since WWE may receive heat for the incident, Brie Bella issued a public apology for her wardrobe malfunction, where her nipple was exposed.

July 23, 2013
Sarita
Long known as one of the best female performers in Canada and Japan, Sarita has never really been on the radar for WWE. That has changed as of late, as the former TNA knockout spent a week at the WWE Performance Center, doing various tryouts for the company. A veteran performer like Sarita could really help out the divas division.
March 24, 2014
Sarita
A rather interesting picture surfaced on Instagram lately. It is a candidate image of Tara and Sarita, each of whom is wearing a pajama in the shape fo a dinosaur. Sarita recently celebrated her birthday by visiting Tara in Chicago.
March 13, 2014
Sarita
For her birthday, Sarita decided to hit up Chicago and visit her good friend Tara. The two former TNA Knockouts spent quite a few days together hanging out. Sarita stayed with Tara during the trip. This picture of the two of them was taken at the restaurant owned by Tara.
March 8, 2014
Tara
Since the show was being held in Chicago, a lot of people knew that Tara was going to be visiting WWE and Monday Night Raw. However, she did not go alone this time around. Former TNA Knockout Sarita, who also happens to be celebrating a birthday this week, was also spotted in the crowd with her as well.
March 6, 2014
Sarita
Sarita posted this interesting picture of herself on Instagram, where the former TNA Knockout is posing with a statue of a Transformers. She even revealed that she was a big fan of the cartoon and that Seaspray, a lesser known character from that toy universe, was her favorite robot.
February 9, 2014
Sarita

Sarah Stock, formerly known as Sarita in TNA, was recently named the best foreign perormer in Mexico by Boxy Lucha. She often works as Dark Angel while working in that country.

January 16, 2014
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013