SARITA MARRIAGES PICTURES
Name
Sarita
Real Name
Sarah Stock
Date of Birth
March 4, 1979
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Sarita
A rather interesting picture surfaced on Instagram lately. It is a candidate image of Tara and Sarita, each of whom is wearing a pajama in the shape fo a dinosaur. Sarita recently celebrated her birthday by visiting Tara in Chicago.
March 13, 2014
Sarita
For her birthday, Sarita decided to hit up Chicago and visit her good friend Tara. The two former TNA Knockouts spent quite a few days together hanging out. Sarita stayed with Tara during the trip. This picture of the two of them was taken at the restaurant owned by Tara.
March 8, 2014
Sarita
Since the show was being held in Chicago, a lot of people knew that Tara was going to be visiting WWE and Monday Night Raw. However, she did not go alone this time around. Former TNA Knockout Sarita, who also happens to be celebrating a birthday this week, was also spotted in the crowd with her as well.
March 6, 2014
Sarita
Sarita posted this interesting picture of herself on Instagram, where the former TNA Knockout is posing with a statue of a Transformers. She even revealed that she was a big fan of the cartoon and that Seaspray, a lesser known character from that toy universe, was her favorite robot.
February 9, 2014
Ted DiBiase

Through Twitter, former WWE star Ted DiBiase revealed that he has now been married for five years now.

November 4, 2013
Prince Devitt
Rumors have it that WWE has been signing some of the best international talent to their developmental program. Names like Kevin Steen, Prince Devitt and Kenta Kobayashi have surfaced as potential candidates to join the company later on this year. Unfortunately, though, WWE will not be bringing in Sarita, long considered one of the best international female performers in the business. She received a tryout with the company back in March but no contract has been offered.
June 4, 2014
Sarita
Long known as one of the best female performers in Canada and Japan, Sarita has never really been on the radar for WWE. That has changed as of late, as the former TNA knockout spent a week at the WWE Performance Center, doing various tryouts for the company. A veteran performer like Sarita could really help out the divas division.
March 24, 2014
Sarita

Sarah Stock, formerly known as Sarita in TNA, was recently named the best foreign perormer in Mexico by Boxy Lucha. She often works as Dark Angel while working in that country.

January 16, 2014
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Lana
A picture of WWE diva Lana in a white thong.
July 28, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Randy Orton
A picture of Randy Orton being pulled over by a police officer in Florida because the tint on his car was darker than the state allows. The WWE star posted the image on his Instagram account and stated that the authorities should have bigger fish to fry than to simply pull over someone with tint that is too dark.
July 21, 2014
Kaitlyn
A picture of former WWE divas Kaitlyn and Shelly Martinez together at an independent wrestling show.
July 18, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher dressed up as an angel. The TNA Knockout is showing off her rear end, which ranks among the best in professional wrestling.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Chris Sabin
A picture of former TNA star Chris Sabin, who was previously in a relationship with Velvet Sky, and a woman who appears to be his new girlfriend.
June 18, 2014