SARITA HELL IN A CELL
Name
Sarita
Real Name
Sarah Stock
Date of Birth
March 4, 1979
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Big E Langston

The last time that the United States Heavyweight Championship was defended was back in October, when Dean Ambrose successfully defended the title against Big E Langston at Hell in a Cell 2013 and on Monday Night Raw the following night.

February 4, 2014
Randy Orton
Inside of a Hell in a Cell cage, Randy Orton defeated Daniel Bryan with the help of Triple H and Shawn Michaels to win the WWE Championship.
October 27, 2013
AJ Lee
WWE Divas Champion AJ Lee successfully retained her belt by defeated Brie Bella with a submission move after she accidentally hit Nikki Bella with a knee.
October 27, 2013
John Cena
Returning from an injury, John Cena defeated Alberto Del Rio after an Attitude Adjustment to win the World Heavyweight Championship.
October 27, 2013
Fernando
Los Matadores defeated Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro at Hell in a Cell after the masked duo hit their tag team finisher on Swagger.
October 27, 2013
CM Punk
CM Punk nailed Ryback with a Go To Sleep and pinned him, before chasing Paul Heyman up the Hell in a Cell cage to attack him.
October 27, 2013
Big E Langston
Big E Langston defeated WWE United States Heavyweight Champion Dean Ambrose via countout at Hell in a Cell.
October 27, 2013
Fandango
In a match not announced by WWE, Fandango and Summer Rae defeated the Great Khali and Natalya Neidhart at Hell in a Cell.
October 27, 2013
Kane
Kane made his expected return to WWE during the Hell in a Cell pay per view segment involving Miz, Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper and Erick Rowan.
October 27, 2013
Cody Rhodes
Cody Rhodes and Goldust defeated the Usos and Seth Rollins and Roman Reigns at Hell in a Cell to retain the WWE tag titles.
October 27, 2013
Big E Langston
WWE has added a match between Big E Langston and Dean Ambrose to Hell in a Cell after an injured Curtis Axel was pulled.
October 27, 2013
Curtis Axel
The injury suffered by Curtis Axel involves both of his hips, which is why he is missing his Hell in a Cell match against Big E Langston tonight.
October 27, 2013
Vince McMahon
There are talks that Vince McMahon could be making his return tonight at the Hell in a Cell pay per view to get involved in the story line between Big Show and Triple H.
October 27, 2013
John Cena
It has been revealed that John Cena will be wearing a protective sleeve to protect his injured arm during his Hell in a Cell match against Alberto Del Rio.
October 27, 2013
Curtis Axel
Curtis Axel and Big E Langston have been removed from the Hell in a Cell kickoff match, and have been replaced by Kofi Kingston and Damien Sandow.
October 27, 2013
Sarita
Rumors have it that WWE has been signing some of the best international talent to their developmental program. Names like Kevin Steen, Prince Devitt and Kenta Kobayashi have surfaced as potential candidates to join the company later on this year. Unfortunately, though, WWE will not be bringing in Sarita, long considered one of the best international female performers in the business. She received a tryout with the company back in March but no contract has been offered.
June 4, 2014
Sarita
Long known as one of the best female performers in Canada and Japan, Sarita has never really been on the radar for WWE. That has changed as of late, as the former TNA knockout spent a week at the WWE Performance Center, doing various tryouts for the company. A veteran performer like Sarita could really help out the divas division.
March 24, 2014
Tara
A rather interesting picture surfaced on Instagram lately. It is a candidate image of Tara and Sarita, each of whom is wearing a pajama in the shape fo a dinosaur. Sarita recently celebrated her birthday by visiting Tara in Chicago.
March 13, 2014
Tara
For her birthday, Sarita decided to hit up Chicago and visit her good friend Tara. The two former TNA Knockouts spent quite a few days together hanging out. Sarita stayed with Tara during the trip. This picture of the two of them was taken at the restaurant owned by Tara.
March 8, 2014
Sarita
Since the show was being held in Chicago, a lot of people knew that Tara was going to be visiting WWE and Monday Night Raw. However, she did not go alone this time around. Former TNA Knockout Sarita, who also happens to be celebrating a birthday this week, was also spotted in the crowd with her as well.
March 6, 2014
Sarita
Sarita posted this interesting picture of herself on Instagram, where the former TNA Knockout is posing with a statue of a Transformers. She even revealed that she was a big fan of the cartoon and that Seaspray, a lesser known character from that toy universe, was her favorite robot.
February 9, 2014
Sarita

Sarah Stock, formerly known as Sarita in TNA, was recently named the best foreign perormer in Mexico by Boxy Lucha. She often works as Dark Angel while working in that country.

January 16, 2014
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013