ROSA MENDES LINGERIE
Name
Rosa Mendes
Real Name
Milena Roucka
Date of Birth
October 25, 1979
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2006
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Shelly Martinez
Shelly Martinez posted a half naked picture of herself on Instagram. The former WWE star is wearing lingerie and posing on all fours on a bed. Aside from her ample breasts, Shelly is also sporting some bruises, which she jokes as being a problem for someone that does wrestling and modeling.
February 9, 2014
Summer Rae
Since being promoted to the main roster, Summer Rae has become one of the most sought after women in WWE, which means that there are a lot of fans who have been searching for nude pictures of the hot blonde. Unfortunately, none exists. The closest we will get to see her naked are these photos of her wearing lingerie in a football league.
January 1, 2014
Rosa Mendes
Initially, there was a push backstage in WWE to have AJ Lee defending the belt against Naomi Knight in a straight up match, but for the sake of Total Divas, management opted to just throw as many of the girls into the match as possible. Cameron, Brie Bella, Nikki Bella, Natalya Neidhart, Eva Marie, Summer Rae, Emma, Aksana, Alicia Fox, Rosa Mendes, Layla El and Tamina Snuka are now involved.
March 25, 2014
Rosa Mendes
There are rumors floating around that a naked photo of Rosa Mendes is being shared online, but it turns out that she is actually wearing a bikini in the picture. The WWE diva is hot and wet in a bathtub, but she is definitely not nude or topless. There are no photographs of Rosa online where she completely bares it all.
January 29, 2014
Summer Rae

With all of her prior backstage issues, there are those that believe that Rosa Mendes might have been a good candidate to generate interest in Total Divas, but it appears that WWE did not consider that possibility very seriously at all. Officials opted to go with Summer Rae as the new cast member.

January 28, 2014
Rosa Mendes

Rosa Mendes posted a picture on Twitter of herself and Alicia Fox wearing cheerleader outfits while backstage at a WWE event.

January 2, 2014
Cameron

The seven girls of Total Divas were able to beat the other WWE divas in a traditional Survivor Series match. Natalya and Nikki Bella were the last two standing in the ring at the end.

November 25, 2013
Rosa Mendes

Prior to dropping out of college to pursue a career in modeling, Rosa Mendes studied business at the University of British Columbia.

November 18, 2013
Rosa Mendes
After making a brief on screen appearance on Monday Night Raw this week, WWE diva Rosa Mendes is headed to Costa Rica for a little vacation.
October 30, 2013
Rosa Mendes
Despite causing controversy again with the Rosa Mendes incident, those within WWE do not believe that Michael Hayes will be fired anytime soon.
October 26, 2013
Rosa Mendes

There are many within WWE that believe that Rosa Mendes might have fabricated the domestic abuse story involving she and then boyfriend Jackson Andrews, a former developmental wrestler for the company. Many started doubting her because of her antics on the road.

August 28, 2013
Kelly Kelly
In a singles match on Smackdown, Kelly Kelly managed to defeat Rosa Mendes.
July 15, 2011