RONNIE GARVIN TOPLESS
Name
Ronnie Garvin
Real Name
Ron Garvin
Date of Birth
March 30, 1945
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1962
Bayley
Since she is gaining some popularity in WWE NXT, Bayley has become a name that wrestling fans are growing familiar with. As is usually the case with attractive females in the industry, fans have been searching for topless pictures of Bayley. While there are plenty of fake topless pictures floating around the internet, Bayley has never done any adult photo shoots.
May 1, 2014
Lana
A topless picture of Lana that is almost a naked one because her see through panties do not leave much room for the imagination. The WWE diva was sporting brown hair back then.
April 21, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher where she is virtually topless. The TNA Knockout shows off her amazingly tanned body, voluptuous curves and ample breasts in this outfit.
March 27, 2014
Torrie Wilson
Since she has appeared nude in Playboy magazine before, it should come as no surprise that Torrie Wilson has plenty of naked and topless photos online. This is a really sexy picture of the former WWE diva being topless. She is wearing a bikini bottom, but it is rather skimpy.
March 26, 2014
Michelle McCool
Since she was one of the more popular performers in WWE, many have wondered if there are Michelle McCool nude photos floating around the internet. An internet search provided this picture of a topless girl that looks like Michelle McCool, but rest assured that it is not the former WWE diva. She has never posed nude and will unlikely ever do so now that she is a mother.
March 25, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Rosita posing topless for a photo shoot. The former TNA knockout is covering her breasts with her arms and is wearing some really hot shorts.
March 21, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Maxine
If you are a wrestling fan and anywhere near Sun City, you might want to pick up a copy of Red magazine soon, as Maxine poses topless on the cover of the latest edition. The former WWE diva is going by her real name of Karlee Perez.
March 8, 2014
Great Muta
Through Twitter, the Great Muta revealed that he was on the radio this week, doing some promotion for Wrestle-1. He posted this rather interesting picture of a topless guy in a lion helmet, even though they're on the radio and not on television.
February 14, 2014
Rosa Mendes
There are rumors floating around that a naked photo of Rosa Mendes is being shared online, but it turns out that she is actually wearing a bikini in the picture. The WWE diva is hot and wet in a bathtub, but she is definitely not nude or topless. There are no photographs of Rosa online where she completely bares it all.
January 29, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Now that she is with WWE as a developmental diva, this is probably the closest we will ever get to seeing Leah Van Damme topless.

January 25, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she has been growing in popularity, a lot of fans have been wondering if we will ever see a nude Eva Marie photo shoot. In the past, WWE would not have hesitated to allow her to do a hot spread for Playboy magazine, but since times have changed, the company will not allow her to pose naked or topless for anyone.
January 3, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she is now a famous diva for WWE, Eva Marie has gained in popularity. That has caused a lot of guys to go online to search for naked photos of her. Unfortunately, though, none exists. This topless picture of her is the closest thing that we have to her being nude in a picture.
October 25, 2013
Jake Roberts
In one of the more interesting story lines in Georgia Championship Wrestling and professional wrestling in general, Ronnie Garvin once mortgaged his house, in order to come up with $10,000, so that Jake Roberts would agree to give him a shot at the television championship. Garvin ended up winning the title off of Roberts in the rematch.
February 15, 2014
Vince McMahon
"Vince is very successful. I'd be crazy to criticize that. The business has changed and it is not going to go back to the way it was and it's going to change again from what it is today. Somewhere down the road it will change again. That's why a lot of promoters got left behind. They thought he was going to go bankrupt, he was going to kill wrestling, they thought he was going to destroy the business, and what did he do. He took it over, they all went out of business, so Vince had a vision and it worked." - Ronnie Garvin discusses Vince McMahon changing the business.
February 14, 2014
Ronnie Garvin
"It was strictly politics. Dusty Rhodes was the booker and he was against it. You know, what are you going to do. He didn't book me anywhere during the whole time I had the belt until the rematch because Dusty Rhodes was a very, very jealous guy when it came to guys getting over. He was the wrong guy to be a booker. He is the one who put Jim Crockett out of business. He is the reason Jim Crockett had to sell and was losing his butt. It was the same thing with the Rock and Roll Express. He couldn't stand the Rock and Roll Express getting over like rock stars. I mean, girls would go crazy. They had to have some protection for the Rock and Roll Express, the girls would attack them, just like rock stars, it was unbelievable." - Ronnie Garvin discusses backstage politics and Dusty Rhodes
February 12, 2014