RICO CONSTANTINO WWE BATTLEGROUND
Name
Rico Constantino
Real Name
Americo Constantino
Date of Birth
October 1, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Alberto Del Rio

In a match that was surprisingly given almost twenty minutes, Alberto Del Rio defeated Rob Van Dam in a Hardcore Rules match via submission to retain the World Heavyweight Championship at the WWE Battleground pay per view.

October 6, 2013
Chris Benoit

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004