RICO CONSTANTINO UNDERWEAR
Name
Rico Constantino
Real Name
Americo Constantino
Date of Birth
October 1, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Brandi Rhodes
A video of how Brandi Rhodes, the wife of Cody Rhodes, spent her Easter. WWE has been trying to promote the developmental diva, who appears briefly in her underwear, through their website over the last several weeks.
April 24, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky in her underwear. The TNA Knockout is showing off her sexy back tattoo as well.
April 11, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim in panties. While the underwear is quite simple, her petite and hot little body makes this quite the sexy photo. The fact that the TNA knockout is also capable of performing well in the ring makes her even more attractive.
March 21, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing pink panties. The TNA Knockout, who might have the best ass in the entire industry, is a part of the latest photo shoot, which has an underwear theme.
March 17, 2014
JBL
A post from Twitter, where JBL mocks Shelton Benjamin by taking a picture of Rico Constantino, who is visiting Monday Night Raw today, and stating that Constantino is the best tag team partner that Charlie Haas has ever had in WWE.
August 18, 2014
Matt Morgan

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004