RICO CONSTANTINO PARTIES
Name
Rico Constantino
Real Name
Americo Constantino
Date of Birth
October 1, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Torrie Wilson

Torrie Wilson partied out in the islands for New Year's Eve, and the former WWE diva was nice enough to post a picture for us on Instagram.

January 13, 2014
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Charlie Haas
A post from Twitter, where JBL mocks Shelton Benjamin by taking a picture of Rico Constantino, who is visiting Monday Night Raw today, and stating that Constantino is the best tag team partner that Charlie Haas has ever had in WWE.
August 18, 2014
Tajiri

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004