RICO CONSTANTINO KISS
Name
Rico Constantino
Real Name
Americo Constantino
Date of Birth
October 1, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Miz
A video of a variety of French Kiss moments is the latest edition of 30 Second Fury on the official WWE YouTube account. This adds fuel to the fire on the rumors earlier this week that management was interested in bringing her back into the company now that she is done with her big wedding to the Miz.
March 24, 2014
Velvet Sky

"Ladies in the business not yet signed to televised wrestling, i you're trying to get a job, burying talent that is already on television is the kiss of death."

- Velvet Sky issuing a vague warning on Twitter

February 6, 2014
Velvet Sky

There's rumors that a picture of Velvet Sky and Angelina Love kissing have been floating around the internet for quite some time now, but in actuality, such a picture does not exist at the time. People are confused by a picture of Velvet and Madison Rayne attempting to kiss while Angelina stops them.

January 17, 2013
Rhyno

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004