RICO CONSTANTINO ACTION FIGURE
Name
Rico Constantino
Real Name
Americo Constantino
Date of Birth
October 1, 1961
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Bret Hart
A video tribute for the Undertaker using his action figure. WWE features his character destroying the likes of Eddie Guerrero, Kane, Shawn Michaels, Bret Hart, John Cena and others.
April 14, 2014
Rey Mysterio
A fan posted this rather interesting picture on Twitter, and it caught the attention of Ricardo Rodriguez. In the photo, the WWE on screen character was mistakenly swapped with a Rey Mysterio action figure. The packaging was designed for Rodriguez, though.
February 9, 2014
Charlie Haas
A post from Twitter, where JBL mocks Shelton Benjamin by taking a picture of Rico Constantino, who is visiting Monday Night Raw today, and stating that Constantino is the best tag team partner that Charlie Haas has ever had in WWE.
August 18, 2014
Shelton Benjamin

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004