RICK VICTOR HALLOWEEN
Name
Rick Victor
Real Name
Eric Thompson
Date of Birth
December 4, 1980
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1999
Corey Graves
"When I was in first grade, I was Ultimate Warrior for Halloween. I just watched his hall of fame speech two hours ago. I don't even have words." - WWE developmental star Corey Graves on the death of the Ultimate Warrior
April 19, 2014
CM Punk

A Halloween picture of CM Punk dressed in a skeleton suit, back when he was the WWE champion.

January 25, 2014
Cody Rhodes

A picture of Cody Rhodes and his wife Brandi Rhodes on Halloween.

January 4, 2014
John Cena

John Cena posted a throwback picture of himself dressed as Vanilla Ice on Halloween.

January 3, 2014
Curtis Axel

Curtis Axel posted a picture of himself and a child on Halloween.

November 5, 2013
JBL

For Halloween, WWE commentator JBL dressed up as Batman.

November 5, 2013
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Alberto Del Rio

Alberto Del Rio revealed on Twitter that this is the first time that he has gotten to spend Halloween with his kids.

November 3, 2013
Summer Rae

The sexy Summer Rae dresses up as Alice in Wonderland for a special Halloween photo shoot.

November 2, 2013
Aksana

Aksana dressed up as an evil queen for a special Halloween photo shoot for WWE.

November 2, 2013
Naomi Knight

WWE did a special Halloween photo shoot with Naomi dressed up as a Power Ranger.

November 2, 2013
Eva Marie

Eva Marie dresses up as Jessica Rabbit for Halloween.

November 2, 2013
Kelly Kelly

Former WWE diva Kelly Kelly wears a sexy Indian themed Halloween outfit.

November 1, 2013
Mark Henry

Mark Henry dressing up as Rick Ross for Halloween was covered by TMZ.

November 1, 2013
Mark Henry

With his new look, Mark Henry decided to dress up as rapper Rick Ross for Halloween.

November 1, 2013
John Cena

For Halloween, John Cena dressed up as Jabba the Hutt.

November 1, 2013
Antonio Cesaro
Even though Conor OBrian and Rick Victor received a lousy reaction from WWE fans at a live event last month in New York City, management still believes in them. Rumors have it that the Ascension could be brought up to the main roster in the coming weeks. The two of them could be utilized as replacements for Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro in the tag team division.
April 14, 2014
Conor OBrian
Since management wanted to test out the developmental wrestlers to see if they were ready to be called up to the main roster, the Ascension, a tag team consisting of Conor OBrian and Rick Victor, were given a match against Diego and Fernando at the big live event in New York City this weekend. WWE even paired Vickie Guerrero up with them. Unfortunately, though, the crowd was silent and indifferent towards the duo, thus hurting their chances of being promoted.
March 9, 2014
Conor OBrian
Cody Rhodes and Goldust paid a visit to WWE NXT, and the brother tandem were placed into a match against Rick Victor and Conor OBrian. The match ended in a disqualification, and the developmental wrestlers were on the losing end.
January 30, 2014