RICHIE STEAMBOAT COSTUME
Name
Richie Steamboat
Real Name
Richard Blood
Date of Birth
July 7, 1987
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Richie Steamboat
There are conflicting reports about Richie Steamboat floating around right now. Some are stating that he is still under contract to WWE. However, the second generation star posted a message on Twitter back in December, where he stated that he was no longer with the company. He also stated that he plans on returning some day.
February 15, 2014
Richie Steamboat
Despite being released by the company after suffering a severe back injury, Richie Steamboat still has plans on recovering and returning to WWE sometimes in the future. He will still continue to train, and it appears that the doors are open for him to come back.
February 6, 2014
Richie Steamboat

Now that the word is out about Richie Steamboat being quietly released by WWE, more details have surfaced. It also appears that a severe back injury might force the second generation wrestler to completely retire from in ring action.

December 20, 2013
Richie Steamboat

Frequently injured developmental wrestler Richie Steamboat has been quietly released by WWE. The company made it a point not to bring too much attention to this move because he is the son of beloved superstar Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat.

December 19, 2013