RENEE YOUNG SHOOT
Name
Renee Young
Real Name
Renee Paquette
Date of Birth
September 19, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2012
Tamina Snuka
A picture of Tamina Snuka doing the NoH8 photo shoot that was done by several of the WWE stars this past week.
April 24, 2014
Jesse Ventura
A picture of Summer Rae dressed up in a costume that was inspired by Jesse Ventura for a special WWE photo shoot.
April 15, 2014
AJ Lee
A picture of AJ Lee wearing a costume that is supposed to be a homage to Roddy Piper. This was part of a special photo shoot by WWE to honor the legendary performers by having the divas doing a tribute to them.
April 14, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing gray panties and showing off her ass during an official TNA photo shoot.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing some sexy pink and black lingerie for an official TNA photo shoot. The Beautiful People member is showing her incredible breasts and ass, while wearing high heels and ironing some clothes.
April 11, 2014
Lana
A picture of Lana wearing a white bikini and bending over for a photo shoot. The WWE diva is also sporting a loosely fitted white tee shirt, which makes her look even sexier.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing an elegant bikini during the latest TNA photo shoot.
April 11, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Chris Benoit
David Benoit, the surviving son of Chris Benoit, recently released a shoot video, where he accuses WWE of not giving the family the last paycheck that Chris earned as a performer. The incident took place approximately seven years ago, so the timing of the accusation should come as a surprise to many people backstage in the company.
April 2, 2014
Velvet Sky
A very hot picture of Velvet Sky wearing short shorts. This is from a photo shoot, and the longtime TNA Knockout is pretending to fix a car, while wearing high heels that would not be conducive whatsoever to the task at hand.
March 27, 2014
Big Show
Since Wrestlemania is right around the corner, WWE has decided to tape a commercial in New Orleans to promote the pay per view. Fandango, Summer Rae, Kofi Kingston, Sheamus, Big Show, Nikki Bella and Brie Bella are all in town for the shoot. There are also reports that Darren Young might be a part of the cast as well, but that is unconfirmed.
March 22, 2014
Kelly Kelly
As a girl that loves showing off her body, it should come as no surprise that Kelly Kelly has some pictures of her floating around the internet wearing just a thong. In this one photo shoot outside of WWE, she wears a sexy little pink thong on the beach. Kelly Kelly has a body that was designed to be on display at all times.
March 21, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Rosita posing topless for a photo shoot. The former TNA knockout is covering her breasts with her arms and is wearing some really hot shorts.
March 21, 2014
Summer Rae
Since the company has adopted a PG image, the move is unlikely to happen, but those backstage in WWE believe that Summer Rae would have definitely been given the Playboy photo shoot nod had she been in professional wrestling a couple of years earlier. Summer Rae would have definitely been featured in a nude photo shoot when WWE allowed that sort of thing.
March 21, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella and Brie Bella wearing bikinis during a photo shoot on the beach for WWE. The outfit covers up the majority of the tattoo that Brie has on her pelvic region.
March 19, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing pink panties. The TNA Knockout, who might have the best ass in the entire industry, is a part of the latest photo shoot, which has an underwear theme.
March 17, 2014
Eva Marie
While there might not be any nude pictures of Eva Marie floating around, we do have this picture of the WWE diva wearing a yellow thong and showing her naked ass. This photo shoot was done before she became famous. Chances are, if WWE was not PG, then Vince McMahon would have already sent her to Playboy to do a spread.
March 15, 2014
Renee Young
A picture of Renee Young wearing a conservative bikini. The WWE announcer somehow manages to make even this outfit look sexy.
April 21, 2014
Renee Young
"Where did the info come from that ESPN was interested in Renee Young? Not saying it's true or not but it certainly made the rounds quickly within the IWC. Renee is a talented, young woman, without question, and I wish her the best no matter what she decides to do long term with her career. Renee has skills, a great look and isn't a high maintenance talent but is easy to produce." - Jim Ross on rumors about ESPN being interested in WWE interviewer Renee Young
April 20, 2014
Todd Grisham
If things go as expected, then Renee Young is expected to follow in the footsteps of Todd Grisham and Jonathan Coachman, two former WWE on screen personalities who ended up with ESPN. The sports network has heavy interest in Renee right now, as executives there have been impressed with how well she has performed for WWE.
April 18, 2014
Renee Young

To play up their story line, El Torito posted a tweet, where he shows his affection towards WWE announcer Renee Young.

November 5, 2013