RENEE YOUNG LETHAL LOCKDOWN
Name
Renee Young
Real Name
Renee Paquette
Date of Birth
September 19, 1984
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2012
Jeff Hardy

While there are some fans who are under the impression that he has really left the compny, Jeff Hardy will be returning to the company in March. He has already been announced for TNA Lockdown 2014, where is scheduled to be a part of the Lethal Lockdown match.

February 1, 2014
Bobby Roode

There will be a Lethal Lockdown match at TNA Lockdown 2014 this year. Team Dixie will consists of Ethan Carter, Bobby Roode, James Storm and Rockstar Spud. They will face Team MVP, which will include MVP, Gunner, Eddie Edwards and Davey Richards.

January 31, 2014
Renee Young

To play up their story line, El Torito posted a tweet, where he shows his affection towards WWE announcer Renee Young.

November 5, 2013