RENE DUPREE FIANCEE
Name
Rene Dupree
Real Name
Rene Goguen
Date of Birth
December 15, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Great Muta
A big six man tag team match has been added to the Wrestle-1 Outbreak, and Samoa Joe will be heavily featured, as the TNA star is teaming up with former WWE star Rene Dupree and Masayuki Kono. The three of them will face the Great Muta, who founded the promotion, Rob Terry and a mystery partner. The event takes place next week in Japan.
February 26, 2014
Chris Jericho

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004