RENE DUPREE DIVORCE
Name
Rene Dupree
Real Name
Rene Goguen
Date of Birth
December 15, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Tara
Generally, Tara is usually upbeat and fun on social media, but the former TNA Knockout is going through some drama right now. She posted the phone number for a woman named Liz on Twitter. When asked by fans as to who that is, Tara stated that it was the girl that has been sending text messages to her husband during all hours of the day and night. In another interesting move, Tara also retweeted a post from someone in regards to divorce, leading to speculations that her marriage could be on the rocks.
November 18, 2014
Rob Terry
A big six man tag team match has been added to the Wrestle-1 Outbreak, and Samoa Joe will be heavily featured, as the TNA star is teaming up with former WWE star Rene Dupree and Masayuki Kono. The three of them will face the Great Muta, who founded the promotion, Rob Terry and a mystery partner. The event takes place next week in Japan.
February 26, 2014
Christian

Chris Benoit shocked the wrestling world when he was able to win the Royal Rumble and earned himself a shot at the World Heavyweight Championship at Wrestlemania. He was successfully able to eliminate the Big Show to win the match.

January 25, 2004