REID FLAIR PICTURES
Name
Reid Flair
Real Name
Richard Fliehr
Date of Birth
February 26, 1988
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Ric Flair
A fan recently asked Ashley Flair if her father, the legendary Ric Flair, was the reason why she decided to become a professional wrestler. She surprised many by stating that it was not him. Ashley stated that her brother was the reason she became a wrestler. She did not state whether it was Reid Flair or David Flair, however.
March 11, 2014
Reid Flair
Charlotte Magazine has an interesting article out right now that looks at the heroin crisis that is going on in North Carolina. The feature is of note to professional wrestling fans, as it makes mention of Reid Flair and his untimely death due to drugs. Flair was finally finding some success as a wrestler before the tragedy occurred.
February 16, 2014
Ric Flair
In an extremely sad bit of news, Reid Flair has passed away at just the age of 25. He was found dead by his father Ric Flair in a hotel suite. While the true cause of death will not be revealed until after his autopsy is completed, the belief is that he passed away from a potent mixture of heroine and prescription pills.
March 29, 2013
Taeler Hendrix
A picture of Taeler Hendrix in a bikini. The former TNA Knockout actually looks like she is backstage at some casting call.
April 18, 2014
Sting
A picture of Sting being interviewed on WWE Network last night, where the former world heavyweight champion talked about one of his favorite Ultimate Warrior moments.
April 16, 2014
Jesse Ventura
A picture of Summer Rae dressed up in a costume that was inspired by Jesse Ventura for a special WWE photo shoot.
April 15, 2014
Eva Marie
A picture of Eva Marie in a very sexy purple bikini. This was before she became a WWE star and was doing modeling work for various magazines and publications. Eva Marie was also sporting long black hair at this point in time.
April 15, 2014
Aksana
A picture of Aksana wearing a bikini. This photo was taken before she became a WWE star. She was actually a hot blonde fitness model back then.
April 15, 2014
Alexander Rusev
A picture of Lana, who manages WWE newcomer Alexander Rusev, in a bikini. This picture was taken well before she joined the main roster.
April 14, 2014
ODB
A picture of ODB in a maid costume. The TNA Knockout is also holding up some sausages that she is cooking up on the grill.
April 14, 2014
AJ Lee
A picture of AJ Lee wearing a costume that is supposed to be a homage to Roddy Piper. This was part of a special photo shoot by WWE to honor the legendary performers by having the divas doing a tribute to them.
April 14, 2014
Kelly Kelly
A picture of Kelly Kelly wearing lingerie and high heels. The former WWE diva looks incredible in a black bra and panties. It is a really hot look for her tan body.
April 14, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky bending over, while wearing a sexy football costume. The TNA Knockout is also sporting some hot leather panties.
April 13, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Curt Hawkins
Those that know Curt Hawkins know that he is a big fan of the Ultimate Warrior, so when news surfaced about the death of the legendary WWE star, Hawkins was obviously affected deeply. As a bit of a tribute, Hawkins had some students at his new wrestling school in New Jersey do a little in ring tribute to Warrior in this picture.
April 13, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of Taryn Terrell wearing a shiny gold bikini. The blonde bombshell took this really hot picture before she left TNA due to being pregnant. The former Knockout is expected to return to the company some day.
April 13, 2014
Paige
A very sexy picture of Paige wearing hot shorts. The WWE Divas Champion is posing in front of a mirror for a selfie and showing off her incredible body.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Alexander Rusev
A picture of Lana, who manages Alexander Rusev in WWE, wearing a gold bikini back when she was a model and before she decided to join the world of professional wrestling.
April 12, 2014
Angelina Love
A hot picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky wearing pink and black lingerie. This was from a photo shoot, where the TNA Knockouts dressed up as maids for a promotional campaign.
April 12, 2014
Kevin Nash
A picture of Rhyno and Kevin Nash together at a convention recently.
April 12, 2014
Brie Bella
A picture of WWE stars on the set of the Soup, a popular television show that makes fun of current events. Titus ONeil, JBL, Michael Cole, Jerry Lawler, Dolph Ziggler, Nikki Bella and Brie Bella were recently guests on an episode.
April 12, 2014
Erick Rowan
A picture of Jillian Hall hanging out with Tara at her restaurant in Chicago. The two of them are just goofing around with fans, including a guy that is wearing an Erick Rowan mask.
April 12, 2014