ODB PLAYBOY
Name
ODB
Real Name
Jessica Kresa
Date of Birth
June 6, 1978
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Torrie Wilson
Since she has appeared nude in Playboy magazine before, it should come as no surprise that Torrie Wilson has plenty of naked and topless photos online. This is a really sexy picture of the former WWE diva being topless. She is wearing a bikini bottom, but it is rather skimpy.
March 26, 2014
Brie Bella
Since they're heavily featured on Monday Night Raw, Smackdown and Total Divas, the Bella Twins have gained quite a bit of popularity over the last year. Naturally, WWE fans have wondered if we will ever seen Nikki Bella and Brie Bella posing nude in Playboy magazine any time soon. While they would sell quite a bit of copies, WWE has to avoid that connection right now because of advertisers and sponsors.
March 22, 2014
Summer Rae
Since the company has adopted a PG image, the move is unlikely to happen, but those backstage in WWE believe that Summer Rae would have definitely been given the Playboy photo shoot nod had she been in professional wrestling a couple of years earlier. Summer Rae would have definitely been featured in a nude photo shoot when WWE allowed that sort of thing.
March 21, 2014
Summer Rae
Since she is unlikely to show up naked in Playboy magazine anytime soon, wrestling fans have flocked online to see if they can find a wardrobe malfunction video, in order to get more of a glimpse of Summer Rae. This clip, which barely shows her purple thong, has proven to be a highly viewed video on YouTube.
March 20, 2014
Alundra Blayze
While some have dismissed it as being just a rumor, there are actually some Alundra Blayze nude photos floating around somewhere. Back in 1987, she posed for Playboy magazine. However, an invitation to go wrestle with All Japan prevented her from signing a release form, so the pictures were never published. They remain in existence somewhere.
March 20, 2014
Matt Hardy
A picture from Twitter of Matt Hardy wearing panties, which supposedly belong to his wife and Playboy model Reby Sky. The former WWE star joked that he thought it was a pink bandana.
March 17, 2014
Eva Marie
While there might not be any nude pictures of Eva Marie floating around, we do have this picture of the WWE diva wearing a yellow thong and showing her naked ass. This photo shoot was done before she became famous. Chances are, if WWE was not PG, then Vince McMahon would have already sent her to Playboy to do a spread.
March 15, 2014
Torrie Wilson
For those that do not know, there definitely are nude Torrie Wilson photos floating out there. The former WWE diva posted for Playboy, and she showed off her entire body. The nude pictures were even promoted on WWE television shows such as Monday Night Raw and Smackdown.
March 8, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she has been growing in popularity, a lot of fans have been wondering if we will ever see a nude Eva Marie photo shoot. In the past, WWE would not have hesitated to allow her to do a hot spread for Playboy magazine, but since times have changed, the company will not allow her to pose naked or topless for anyone.
January 3, 2014
Eva Marie
Some are under the belief that Eva Marie has done a nude photo shoot for Playboy, but that is not the case. While considered quite hot by many standards, the WWE diva has yet to be asked by the magazine. A lot of the speculations stem from the fact that there is a model named Eva Hilovski, who also goes by Eva Marie at times, who has posed naked several times.
January 2, 2014
Eva Marie

There are rumors floating around that new WWE diva Eva Marie has posed nude before, and that has caused thousands of wrestling fans to scour the internet in search of such naked images. However, it turns out that the confusion stems from the fact that Playboy model Eva Hilovski uses the same name on occasions.

January 1, 2014
Aksana
There are rumors that naked photos of Aksana exists on the internet. While the WWE diva has done a lot of modeling shoots before becoming a professional wrestler, none of them are nude ones. She also has never done a spread for Playboy or any other magazines.
January 1, 2014
Reby Sky

Independent wrestler Reby Sky, who recently got married to former WWE star Matt Hardy, is currently doing another photo shoot for Playboy. Her first nude pictorial for the magazine was back in 2007. 

December 11, 2013
Angelina Love
A video from Impact Wrestling of a fatal four way match, where Angelina Love defeated ODB, Santana Garrett and Gail Kim to become the new number one contender for Madison Rayne and the TNA Knockouts Championship.
April 13, 2014
ODB
TNA has been promoting a Battle of the Knockouts for the upcoming episode of Impact Wrestling. It's a six woman tag team match featuring newcomer Alpha Female, LeiD Tapa and Gail Kim on one team, while the other team is comprised of Madison Rayne, Velvet Sky and ODB. It is designed to promote the feud between Madison and Gail.
March 4, 2014
Rockstar Spud
A rather interesting match took place at a TNA live event in Tennessee over the weekend. In order to fire up the audience for a backstage passes giveaway, Rockstar Spud played the antagonist by trying to prevent it from happening. ODB came out to challenge him to a match. She was victorious, so that enabled her to give away the free prize to fans.
March 2, 2014
Madison Rayne

On Impact Wrestling last night, Madison Rayne made her return to TNA, where the former Knockouts Champion saved ODB from an attack by Gail Kim and Lei'D Tapa. Rayne had taken some time away from the company to have a child.

December 13, 2013
ODB

There has been some confusion with fans about the relationship between Eric Young and ODB. While their characters recently got married on screen for TNA, they are simply just friends in real life. 

April 13, 2012