ODB COSTUME
Name
ODB
Real Name
Jessica Kresa
Date of Birth
June 6, 1978
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing black lingerie and a hot pink maid costume. The sexy TNA Knockout takes things up a notch by licking on a stick as she is cooking.
April 13, 2014
Gail Kim
If you've ever wanted to see what Gail Kim would look like in a hot maid costume while wearing high heels and holding on to a cupcake, then you're in luck, thanks to the latest photo shoot from TNA.
April 12, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a hot maid costume while giving TNA fans a glimpse of her panties during an official photo shoot for the company.
April 11, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme in an old school maid costume, which consists of a tied up shirt and very tight shorts. The TNA Knockout even has a vacuum cleaner from a couple of decades back.
April 10, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of Madison Rayne wearing a special costume of an old school bikini for a TNA photo shoot. The image is especially hot since she is also carrying a strawberry cake.
April 8, 2014
Velvet Sky

A picture of Velvet Sky dressed as a sexy angel.

January 4, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan posted a picture of herself on Instagram, where the daughter of the legendary Hulk Hogan is wearing a "winter beach" outfit.

January 3, 2014
Santana Garrett
A video from Impact Wrestling of a fatal four way match, where Angelina Love defeated ODB, Santana Garrett and Gail Kim to become the new number one contender for Madison Rayne and the TNA Knockouts Championship.
April 13, 2014
Madison Rayne
TNA has been promoting a Battle of the Knockouts for the upcoming episode of Impact Wrestling. It's a six woman tag team match featuring newcomer Alpha Female, LeiD Tapa and Gail Kim on one team, while the other team is comprised of Madison Rayne, Velvet Sky and ODB. It is designed to promote the feud between Madison and Gail.
March 4, 2014
ODB
A rather interesting match took place at a TNA live event in Tennessee over the weekend. In order to fire up the audience for a backstage passes giveaway, Rockstar Spud played the antagonist by trying to prevent it from happening. ODB came out to challenge him to a match. She was victorious, so that enabled her to give away the free prize to fans.
March 2, 2014
Gail Kim

On Impact Wrestling last night, Madison Rayne made her return to TNA, where the former Knockouts Champion saved ODB from an attack by Gail Kim and Lei'D Tapa. Rayne had taken some time away from the company to have a child.

December 13, 2013
ODB

There has been some confusion with fans about the relationship between Eric Young and ODB. While their characters recently got married on screen for TNA, they are simply just friends in real life. 

April 13, 2012