NICK DINSMORE KISS
Name
Nick Dinsmore
Real Name
Nicholas Dinsmore
Date of Birth
December 17, 1975
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1996
Miz
A video of a variety of French Kiss moments is the latest edition of 30 Second Fury on the official WWE YouTube account. This adds fuel to the fire on the rumors earlier this week that management was interested in bringing her back into the company now that she is done with her big wedding to the Miz.
March 24, 2014
Velvet Sky

"Ladies in the business not yet signed to televised wrestling, i you're trying to get a job, burying talent that is already on television is the kiss of death."

- Velvet Sky issuing a vague warning on Twitter

February 6, 2014
Velvet Sky

There's rumors that a picture of Velvet Sky and Angelina Love kissing have been floating around the internet for quite some time now, but in actuality, such a picture does not exist at the time. People are confused by a picture of Velvet and Madison Rayne attempting to kiss while Angelina stops them.

January 17, 2013
Bill DeMott
A picture of Hulk Hogan visiting the WWE Performance Center. Also pictured are Nick Dinsmore, Bill DeMott, Dusty Rhodes, Normal Smiley and former WCW star Terry Taylor.
February 22, 2014
Nick Dinsmore
In a show of resilient he is, Yoshi Tatsu refuses to give up on his dreams of being on the main roster with WWE again. He has been spending extra time with Nick Dinsmore, one of the lead trainers for the company, at the WWE Performance Center, working on his stamina and gaining some pointers on how to present his character on television.
February 15, 2014
Rob Conway
While working in OVW, Rob Conway was recruited to join a stable called Bolin Services. The group is now notable because it consisted of guys who all would eventually end up making a name for themselves in WWE. The stable consisted of Conway, Nick Dinsmore, Bull Buchanan, Mark Henry and future heavyweight champion John Cena.
January 27, 2014
Nick Dinsmore

Aside from working as a trainer, Nick Dinsmore is also making appearances for NXT as well. At a live event in Tampa this week, the former WWE star showed up in the ring to save Santa Claus and his diva helpers from an attack by Aiden English. 

December 20, 2013
Mick Foley

Former WWE stars Eugene and Scotty 2 Hotty were both in attendance at the stand up comedy show by Mick Foley last night in Orlando.

October 31, 2013